Need Bees Removed?
International
Beekeeping Forums
April 19, 2014, 01:34:57 AM *
Welcome, Guest. Please login or register.
Did you miss your activation email?

Login with username, password and session length
News: ATTENTION ALL NEW MEMBERS
PLEASE READ THIS OR YOUR ACCOUNT MAY BE DELETED - CLICK HERE
 
   Home   Help Search Calendar bee removal Login Register Chat  

Pages: [1]   Go Down
  Print  
Author Topic: does anyone know how to put add ons into ms train sim.  (Read 720 times)
buzzbeejr
Josh
Youth Group
Field Bee
****
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
Posts: 785


Location: central pa,USA


« on: March 14, 2007, 08:56:25 PM »

i am getting a microsoft train simulator soon and wondered if anyone knew how to put add ons in it or ms flight sim 98.
Logged

MMMMMMMMM!!!!!! Doughnuts.- Homer Simpson
beemaster
Site Founder
Administrator
Galactic Bee
*******
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
Posts: 6186


Location: Manchester, NJ

It is my pleasure to bring the forums to you.


WWW
« Reply #1 on: March 15, 2007, 06:29:10 AM »

I know how to get 9mph more speed out of that NASCAR you don't use - hmmmmmm Tongue

Logged

NJBeemaster my YOUTUBE Video Collection
Follow us on TWITTER
SKYPE NJBeemaster - include your FORUM NAME in contact request
My Personal FACEBOOK Page


"All donations to our forums are greatly appreciated"
Please click HERE to help support our forum.
buzzbeejr
Josh
Youth Group
Field Bee
****
Offline Offline

Gender: Male
Posts: 785


Location: central pa,USA


« Reply #2 on: March 15, 2007, 04:07:16 PM »

oh ok i'll look again for the adapter but i am telling you i cannot find the right adapter.
Logged

MMMMMMMMM!!!!!! Doughnuts.- Homer Simpson
Pages: [1]   Go Up
  Print  
 
Jump to:  

Beemaster's Beekeeping Ring
Previous | Home | Join | Random | Next
Powered by MySQL Powered by PHP Powered by SMF 1.1.19 | SMF © 2013, Simple Machines | Sitemap Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!
Page created in 5.261 seconds with 22 queries.

Google visited last this page March 07, 2014, 11:06:28 PM
anything